Calder — Rêver en Équilibre — Calder
CALDER à FONDATION LOUIS VUITTON
Overview
CALDER à FONDATION LOUIS VUITTON
Spectacle à FONDATION LOUIS VUITTON — billetterie officielle Ticketmaster.
Getting there
Fondation Louis Vuitton
Fondation Louis Vuitton est une salle de concerts et spectacles à 8 Avenue du Mahatma Gandhi, 75116 Paris.
- Address
- 8 Avenue du Mahatma Gandhi, 75116 Paris
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Places disponibles
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- Tout public
- Format
- Sur place
Poster
33 dates
More concerts to discover
At Fondation Louis Vuitton
In the same category: Concert
See all 5,046 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Calder — Rêver en Équilibre — Calder take place?
Calder — Rêver en Équilibre — Calder takes place at Fondation Louis Vuitton (75116 Paris).
When does Calder — Rêver en Équilibre — Calder take place?
Calder — Rêver en Équilibre — Calder has 33 dates in Paris. Next scheduled date: Wed, 29 Jul 2026, 11:00.
How much longer is Calder — Rêver en Équilibre — Calder running?
33 performances of Calder — Rêver en Équilibre — Calder are still scheduled at Fondation Louis Vuitton, the last one on 31 juil. Dates can be added if the run is extended.
What time does Calder — Rêver en Équilibre — Calder start?
Calder — Rêver en Équilibre — Calder starts at 11:00 on 29 July 2026 at Fondation Louis Vuitton. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
Are tickets still available for Calder — Rêver en Équilibre — Calder?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to Fondation Louis Vuitton?
Fondation Louis Vuitton is located at 8 Avenue du Mahatma Gandhi, 75116 Paris. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Calder — Rêver en Équilibre — Calder?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-calder.
What type of event is Calder — Rêver en Équilibre — Calder?
Calder — Rêver en Équilibre — Calder is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.
La lettre des concerts, chaque semaine
La sélection des meilleurs concerts de Paris et les nouvelles dates en avant-première. Zéro spam.