Affiche Forever Nu
Ticketing partner Other

Forever Nu

FOREVER NU à Le Ferrailleur

Thursday, 24 September 2026 at 19:00 Forever Nu Le Ferrailleur

Paid entry

Add to calendar WhatsApp

Overview

FOREVER NU à Le Ferrailleur

Concert à Le Ferrailleur — billetterie officielle Ticketmaster.

Artist

Forever Nu

Forever Nu — artiste programmé à Paris.

  • hymne
  • pop rock

Getting there

Le Ferrailleur

Le Ferrailleur accueille des concerts et spectacles à Nantes.

Address
QUAI DES ANTILLES, 44200 Nantes
Time

Tickets & pricing

Places disponibles

Start
Cancellation & refunds
Conditions d’annulation et de remboursement selon la billetterie officielle.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
Tout public
Format
Sur place

Poster

Poster for the concert Forever Nu, Le Ferrailleur
View poster fullscreen ↗

More concerts to discover

More concerts by Forever Nu

At Le Ferrailleur

In the same category: Other

See all 3,585 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Forever Nu's concert take place?

Forever Nu's concert takes place at Le Ferrailleur (44200 Nantes).

When does Forever Nu's concert take place?

The scheduled date is 24 September 2026 at 19:00.

What time does Forever Nu's concert start?

Forever Nu's concert starts at 19:00 on 24 September 2026 at Le Ferrailleur. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

Who is performing at Forever Nu's concert?

Forever Nu is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.

Are tickets still available for Forever Nu's concert?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to Le Ferrailleur?

Le Ferrailleur is located at QUAI DES ANTILLES, 44200 Nantes. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Forever Nu's concert?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-forever-nu.

What type of event is Forever Nu's concert?

Forever Nu's concert is classified as “Autre” in the concerts.paris listings.

Paid entry
Book now