Sheryfa Luna
SHERYFA LUNA à Le Cepac Silo
Paid entry
193.4K fans · Sheryfa Luna
Overview
SHERYFA LUNA à Le Cepac Silo
Concert à Le Cepac Silo — billetterie officielle Ticketmaster.
Listen & watch
Artist
Sheryfa Luna
Sheryfa Luna — chanteuse française — agenda concerts à Paris.
Getting there
Le Cepac Silo
Le Cepac Silo est une salle de concerts et spectacles à 35 Quai du Lazaret, 13002 Marseille.
- Address
- 35 Quai du Lazaret, 13002 Marseille
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Places disponibles
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- Tout public
- Format
- Sur place
Poster
More concerts to discover
More concerts by Sheryfa Luna
At Le Cepac Silo
In the same category: Rap
See all 3,585 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Sheryfa Luna's concert take place?
Sheryfa Luna's concert takes place at Le Cepac Silo (13002 Marseille).
When does Sheryfa Luna's concert take place?
The scheduled date is 28 March 2027 at 17:00.
What time does Sheryfa Luna's concert start?
Sheryfa Luna's concert starts at 17:00 on 28 March 2027 at Le Cepac Silo. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
Who is performing at Sheryfa Luna's concert?
Sheryfa Luna is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.
Are tickets still available for Sheryfa Luna's concert?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to Le Cepac Silo?
Le Cepac Silo is located at 35 Quai du Lazaret, 13002 Marseille. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Sheryfa Luna's concert?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-sheryfa-luna-marseille.
What type of event is Sheryfa Luna's concert?
Sheryfa Luna's concert is classified as “Rap” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.