Skip the Use
Skip the Use à La Carriere
Paid entry
260.2K fans · Skip The Use
Overview
Skip the Use à La Carriere
Concert à La Carriere — billetterie officielle Ticketmaster.
Listen & watch
Artist
Skip The Use
Skip The Use — groupe de rock français — agenda concerts à Paris.
Getting there
La Carriere
La Carriere accueille des concerts et spectacles à St Herblain.
- Address
- 2 BIS RUE DU SOUVENIR FRANÇAIS, 44800 St Herblain
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Places disponibles
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- Tout public
- Format
- Sur place
Poster
More concerts to discover
More concerts by Skip The Use
At La Carriere
In the same category: Pop, rock & indie
See all 3,585 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Skip the Use's concert take place?
Skip the Use's concert takes place at La Carriere (44800 Nantes).
When does Skip the Use's concert take place?
The scheduled date is 20 March 2027 at 20:00.
What time does Skip the Use's concert start?
Skip the Use's concert starts at 20:00 on 20 March 2027 at La Carriere. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
Who is performing at Skip the Use's concert?
Skip The Use is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.
Are tickets still available for Skip the Use's concert?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to La Carriere?
La Carriere is located at 2 BIS RUE DU SOUVENIR FRANÇAIS, 44800 Nantes. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Skip the Use's concert?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-skip-the-use-nantes.
What type of event is Skip the Use's concert?
Skip the Use's concert is classified as “Pop Rock, Indé” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.