Affiche Saint Exupery
Ticketing partner Other show

Saint Exupery

SAINT EXUPERY, LE COMMANDEUR DES OISEAUX à La Chaudronnerie/salle Michel Simon

Tuesday, 17 November 2026 at 20:00 La Chaudronnerie/salle Michel Simon

Paid entry

Add to calendar WhatsApp

Overview

SAINT EXUPERY, LE COMMANDEUR DES OISEAUX à La Chaudronnerie/salle Michel Simon

Spectacle à La Chaudronnerie/salle Michel Simon — billetterie officielle Ticketmaster.

Getting there

La Chaudronnerie/salle Michel Simon

La Chaudronnerie/salle Michel Simon est une salle de concerts et spectacles à 19 Promenade Jeff Musso, 13600 La Ciotat.

Address
19 PROMENADE JEFF MUSSO, 13600 La Ciotat
Time

Tickets & pricing

Places disponibles

Start
Cancellation & refunds
Conditions d’annulation et de remboursement selon la billetterie officielle.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
Tout public
Format
Sur place

Poster

Poster for the show Saint Exupery, La Chaudronnerie/salle Michel Simon
View poster fullscreen ↗

More concerts to discover

At La Chaudronnerie/salle Michel Simon

In the same category: Other show

See all 3,585 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Saint Exupery take place?

Saint Exupery takes place at La Chaudronnerie/salle Michel Simon (13600 Marseille).

When does Saint Exupery take place?

The scheduled date is 17 November 2026 at 20:00.

What time does Saint Exupery start?

Saint Exupery starts at 20:00 on 17 November 2026 at La Chaudronnerie/salle Michel Simon. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

Are tickets still available for Saint Exupery?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to La Chaudronnerie/salle Michel Simon?

La Chaudronnerie/salle Michel Simon is located at 19 PROMENADE JEFF MUSSO, 13600 Marseille. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Saint Exupery?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-saint-exupery.

What type of event is Saint Exupery?

Saint Exupery is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.

Paid entry
Book now