Chloé Drouet rôde !
Life is a party and she doesn't know what time she has to hand back the keys to the venue.
Ticketing partner · secure payment with BilletReduc
6 dates from 8 to 10 October 2026, Chloé Drouet rôde ! plays at Le Complexe Café-Théâtre - salle du bas (69001 Lyon), from €19.50. Tickets available.
Checked on 26 September 2026.
Overview
Life is a party and she doesn't know what time she has to hand back the keys to the venue. Tickets via BilletReduc.
Getting there
Le Complexe Café-Théâtre - salle du bas
Le Complexe Café-Théâtre - salle du bas is a theatre located at Le Complexe Café-Théâtre - salle du bas, 69001 Lyon.
- Address
- Le Complexe Café-Théâtre - salle du bas, 69001 Lyon
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
6 dates
| Date | Venue | Availability | Price | Book now |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Le Complexe Café-Théâtre - salle du bas | Tickets available | from €19.50 | Book now | |
| Le Complexe Café-Théâtre - salle du bas | Tickets available | from €19.50 | Book now | |
| Le Complexe Café-Théâtre - salle du bas | Tickets available | from €19.50 | Book now | |
| Le Complexe Café-Théâtre - salle du bas | Tickets available | from €19.50 | Book now | |
| Le Complexe Café-Théâtre - salle du bas | Tickets available | from €19.50 | Book now | |
| Le Complexe Café-Théâtre - salle du bas | Tickets available | from €19.50 | Book now |
More concerts to discover
At Le Complexe Café-Théâtre - salle du bas
In the same category: Stand-up & comedy
See all 4,172 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Chloé Drouet rôde ! take place?
Chloé Drouet rôde ! takes place at Le Complexe Café-Théâtre - salle du bas (69001 Lyon).
When does Chloé Drouet rôde ! take place?
Chloé Drouet rôde ! has 6 dates in Lyon. Next scheduled date: Thu, 8 Oct 2026, 19:30.
How much longer is Chloé Drouet rôde ! running?
6 performances of Chloé Drouet rôde ! are still scheduled at Le Complexe Café-Théâtre - salle du bas, the last one on 10 Oct. Dates can be added if the run is extended.
What time does Chloé Drouet rôde ! start?
Chloé Drouet rôde ! starts at 19:30 on 8 October 2026 at Le Complexe Café-Théâtre - salle du bas. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
How much are tickets for Chloé Drouet rôde !?
Tickets for Chloé Drouet rôde ! start from €19.50 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Chloé Drouet rôde !?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to Le Complexe Café-Théâtre - salle du bas?
Le Complexe Café-Théâtre - salle du bas is located at Le Complexe Café-Théâtre - salle du bas, 69001 Lyon. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Chloé Drouet rôde !?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-chloe-drouet-rode-le-complexe-cafe.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.