Caroline Estremo dans Enfin
Normalement: adverb, in a normal manner, in normal times.
Ticketing partner · secure payment with BilletReduc
Caroline Estremo dans Enfin at La Comédie des Suds (13480 Marseille), on Wednesday 16 December 2026, from €32.50. Tickets available.
Checked on 25 September 2026.
Overview
Normalement: adverb, in a normal manner, in normal times. Tickets via BilletReduc.
Getting there
La Comédie des Suds
La Comédie des Suds is a theatre located at La Comédie des Suds, 13480 Cabriès.
- Address
- La Comédie des Suds, 13480 Cabriès
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
More concerts to discover
At La Comédie des Suds
In the same category: Stand-up & comedy
See all 4,277 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Caroline Estremo dans Enfin take place?
Caroline Estremo dans Enfin takes place at La Comédie des Suds (13480 Marseille).
When does Caroline Estremo dans Enfin take place?
The scheduled date is 16 December 2026 at 20:00.
How much are tickets for Caroline Estremo dans Enfin?
Tickets for Caroline Estremo dans Enfin start from €32.50 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Caroline Estremo dans Enfin?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to La Comédie des Suds?
La Comédie des Suds is located at La Comédie des Suds, 13480 Marseille. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Caroline Estremo dans Enfin?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-caroline-estremo-dans-enfin.
What type of event is Caroline Estremo dans Enfin?
Caroline Estremo dans Enfin is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.