Poster for Jeanfi Janssens in Tombé du ciel
Ticketing partner Stand-up & comedy

Jeanfi Janssens dans Tombé du ciel

Jeanfi Janssens returns with "Tombé du ciel", a funny and touching show, full of anecdotes, self-deprecation, and good humour.

Saturday, 20 February 2027 at 20:30 Espace Jean Ferrat from €38

Ticketing partner · secure payment with BilletReduc

On Saturday 20 February 2027 at 20:30, Jeanfi Janssens dans Tombé du ciel plays at Espace Jean Ferrat (06340 Nice), from €38. Tickets available.

Checked on 25 September 2026.

Overview

Jeanfi Janssens returns with "Tombé du ciel", a funny and touching show, full of anecdotes, self-deprecation, and good humour. Tickets via BilletReduc.

Getting there

Espace Jean Ferrat

Espace Jean Ferrat is a concert and performance venue located on Avenue Jean Moulin, 06340 Drap.

Address
Avenue Jean Moulin, 06340 Drap
Time

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Category Price Note
Box office from 38 € fees shown at checkout
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the official box office.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the show Jeanfi Janssens dans Tombé du ciel, Espace Jean Ferrat
View poster fullscreen ↗

More concerts to discover

At Espace Jean Ferrat

In the same category: Stand-up & comedy

See all 4,272 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Jeanfi Janssens dans Tombé du ciel take place?

Jeanfi Janssens dans Tombé du ciel takes place at Espace Jean Ferrat (06340 Nice).

When does Jeanfi Janssens dans Tombé du ciel take place?

The scheduled date is 20 February 2027 at 20:30.

What time does Jeanfi Janssens dans Tombé du ciel start?

Jeanfi Janssens dans Tombé du ciel starts at 20:30 on 20 February 2027 at Espace Jean Ferrat. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

How much are tickets for Jeanfi Janssens dans Tombé du ciel?

Tickets for Jeanfi Janssens dans Tombé du ciel start from €38 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.

Are tickets still available for Jeanfi Janssens dans Tombé du ciel?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to Espace Jean Ferrat?

Espace Jean Ferrat is located at Avenue Jean Moulin, 06340 Nice. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Jeanfi Janssens dans Tombé du ciel?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-jeanfi-janssens-dans-tombe-du-ciel.

What type of event is Jeanfi Janssens dans Tombé du ciel?

Jeanfi Janssens dans Tombé du ciel is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.

Book nowfrom €38