100% Niska Party In Paris !!
100% NISKA PARTY IN PARIS !!! 🤯🤯🤩 MAAAAATUDI QUOI ?!!! (Strictly 18+ only!) 📍 Address: 176 rue Montmartre, 75002 Paris 🕝 Times: 8pm - 2am Dress code: VEN
Overview
100% NISKA PARTY IN PARIS !!! 🤯🤯🤩 MAAAAATUDI QUOI ?!!! ) 📍 Address: 176 rue Montmartre, 75002 Paris 🕝 Times: 8pm - 2am Dress code: COME AS YOU ARE !! TONIGHT IT'S MAYHEM !!
On the programme: open mic early in the evening with a prize to win + BIG DJ set of 100% Niska by DJ Delrio (no remixes) YOU IN?! ARE YOU GETTING INVOLVED OR NOT?! FIRST 100% NISKA NIGHT, IT'S GOING TO BE INSANE !! com SEE YOU ON SATURDAY 17 OCTOBER FOR THE 100% QUOOOOOOOOOI ?!!
A !! BAAAAAW !! 🤯🤩
Getting there
Envole Moi
Envole Moi is a theatre at 176 Rue Montmartre, 75002 Paris.
- Address
- 176 Rue Montmartre, 75002 Paris
- Time
Métro nearby
- 8 9 Grands Boulevards 2 min walk
- 3 Bourse 5 min walk
- 8 9 Richelieu Drouot 6 min walk
Tickets & pricing
Past event
| Category | Price | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Box office | 15,40 € | — |
Accessibility & rules
- Format
- In person
Poster
More concerts to discover
At Envole Moi
In the same category: Rap
See all 4,154 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does 100% Niska Party In Paris !! take place?
100% Niska Party In Paris !! takes place at Envole Moi (75002 Paris).
When does 100% Niska Party In Paris !! take place?
The scheduled date is 17 October 2026 at 20:00. The run continues until 18 October 2026.
What time does 100% Niska Party In Paris !! start?
100% Niska Party In Paris !! starts at 20:00 on 17 October 2026 at Envole Moi. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
How much are tickets for 100% Niska Party In Paris !!?
Tickets for 100% Niska Party In Paris !! start from €15.40 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for 100% Niska Party In Paris !!?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to Envole Moi?
Envole Moi is located at 176 Rue Montmartre, 75002 Paris. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
What type of event is 100% Niska Party In Paris !!?
100% Niska Party In Paris !! is classified as “Rap” in the concerts.paris listings.
Was this page helpful?
Anonymous, no account, no cookie.
Thank you! Your feedback helps us keep listings accurate.
Thank you, we got it. Your feedback goes straight to the team that fixes listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.