Poster for the concert Chaos In The CBD presents: In Dust We Trust Tour, Djoon
Electronic

Chaos In The CBD presents: In Dust We Trust Tour

Chaos In The CBD at Djoon

Friday, 6 November 2026 at 23:00 Chaos In The CBD Djoon Paris 13e Paid entry

4.2k fans · Chaos In The CBD

Chaos In The CBD presents: In Dust We Trust Tour at Djoon (75013 Paris), from 6 to 7 November 2026. Tickets available.

Checked on 21 September 2026.

Overview

Chaos In The CBD at Djoon

Chaos In The CBD live at Djoon, Paris. House, Deep House. Tickets available via Resident Advisor.

Listen & watch

Spotify previews from the artist

Artist

Chaos In The CBD

Chaos In The CBD — artist scheduled to perform in Paris. Information aligned with Wikidata and the official agenda.

Getting there

Djoon

Djoon is a concert and event venue at 22 Boulevard Vincent Auriol, 75013 Paris, France.

Address
22 boulevard Vincent Auriol;, 75013 ; Paris; France
Time

Métro nearby

  • 6Quai de la Gare2 min walk
  • 6Chevaleret5 min walk
  • 614Gare de Bercy12 min walk

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the official box office.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the concert Chaos In The CBD presents: In Dust We Trust Tour, Djoon
View poster fullscreen ↗

More concerts to discover

At Djoon

In the same category: Electronic

See all 4,277 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Chaos In The CBD presents: In Dust We Trust Tour take place?

Chaos In The CBD presents: In Dust We Trust Tour takes place at Djoon (75013 Paris).

When does Chaos In The CBD presents: In Dust We Trust Tour take place?

The scheduled date is 6 November 2026 at 23:00. The run continues until 7 November 2026.

What time does Chaos In The CBD presents: In Dust We Trust Tour start?

Chaos In The CBD presents: In Dust We Trust Tour starts at 23:00 on 6 November 2026 at Djoon. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

Who is performing at Chaos In The CBD presents: In Dust We Trust Tour?

Chaos In The CBD is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.

Are tickets still available for Chaos In The CBD presents: In Dust We Trust Tour?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to Djoon?

Djoon is located at 22 boulevard Vincent Auriol;, 75013 Paris. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Chaos In The CBD presents: In Dust We Trust Tour?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-chaos-in-the-cbd-presents-in-dust-we-trust-tour.

What type of event is Chaos In The CBD presents: In Dust We Trust Tour?

Chaos In The CBD presents: In Dust We Trust Tour is classified as “Electro” in the concerts.paris listings.

Paid entry
Book now