Florent Pagny - La Suite du Retour - 65 Tour
FLORENT PAGNY 65 TOUR – THE RETURN THE RETURN CONTINUES Since its launch at the end of January, the 65 TOUR – Le Retour de Florent Pagny has established itself as one of the year's major music events.
Official box office · secure payment with See Tickets
1m fans · Florent Pagny
Florent Pagny - La Suite du Retour - 65 Tour at Zénith de Strasbourg Europe (67201 Eckbolsheim), on Sunday 15 November 2026 at 19:00, from €42. Tickets available.
Checked on 22 October 2026.
Overview
FLORENT PAGNY 65 TOUR – THE RETURN THE RETURN CONTINUES Since its launch at the end of January, the 65 TOUR – Le Retour de Florent Pagny has established itself as one of the year's major music events.
FLORENT PAGNY 65 TOUR – THE RETURN
THE RETURN CONTINUES
Since its launch at the end of January, the 65 TOUR – Le Retour de Florent Pagny has established itself as one of the year's major music events. The first phase of the tour was already exceptional: 48 concerts in Zéniths and Arenas, staged in runs of three to five dates across 11 major cities, including Geneva and Brussels, culminating in an exceptional residency of 20 performances at the Olympia from 16 June. All of these concerts have been sold out for many months, confirming the immense anticipation of audiences for this reunion with Florent Pagny. Buoyed by the outstanding reception given to the first dates and by a demand that continues to grow, the tour is being extended.
24 new concerts will therefore be added to the adventure: the tour will return to certain cities, while opening 14 new cities to this already legendary tour.
Listen & watch
Artist
Florent Pagny
Florent Pagny is a French pop singer, born in 1961 in Chalon-sur-Saône. He made his debut in 1988 and released his debut album "Merci" in 1990 on Universal Music France.
Getting there
Zénith de Strasbourg Europe
Zénith de Strasbourg Europe is a concert and show venue located at Zénith de Strasbourg Europe, 67201 Eckbolsheim.
- Address
- 67201 Eckbolsheim
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Format
- In person
Poster
The same day, in Strasbourg
Partner picks-
Titanic : Un voyage immersif à Strasbourg from €16.90 on Fever -
Colmar, Village Médiéval & Château Petit Groupe de Strasbourg from €170 on Viator -
Visite guidée de la Route des vins d'Alsace au départ de Strasbourg from €165 on Viator
Partner links: concerts.paris may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. Learn more
Also on tour in France
The rest of the tour, outside the Paris region. Official ticketing for each city.
| Date | City | Venue | Availability | Price | Book now |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chasseneuil Du Poitou | Arena Futuroscope | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Chasseneuil Du Poitou | Arena Futuroscope | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Chasseneuil Du Poitou | Arena Futuroscope | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Chasseneuil Du Poitou | Arena Futuroscope | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Limoges | Zenith Limoges Metropole | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Limoges | Zenith Limoges Metropole | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Le Grand Quevilly | Zenith de Rouen | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Le Grand Quevilly | Zenith de Rouen | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Caen | Zenith de Caen | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Caen | Zenith de Caen | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Caen | Zenith de Caen | On sale soon | — | Book now | |
| Caen | Zenith de Caen | On sale soon | — | Book now | |
| Orleans | Zenith d'Orleans | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Orleans | Zenith d'Orleans | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Orleans | Zenith d'Orleans | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Orleans | Zenith d'Orleans | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Orleans | Zenith d'Orleans | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Orleans | Zenith d'Orleans | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| St Herblain | Zenith Nantes Metropole | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| St Herblain | Zenith Nantes Metropole | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| St Herblain | Zenith Nantes Metropole | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| St Herblain | Zenith Nantes Metropole | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Reims | Reims Arena | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Reims | Reims Arena | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Reims | Reims Arena | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Reims | Reims Arena | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Amneville Les Thermes | Galaxie | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Amneville Les Thermes | Galaxie | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Amneville Les Thermes | Galaxie | Tickets available | — | Book now | |
| Amneville Les Thermes | Galaxie | Tickets available | — | Book now |
Tour dates from Ticketmaster · checked weekly
More concerts to discover
More concerts by Florent Pagny
At Zénith de Strasbourg Europe
In the same category: French pop
See all 344 concerts in Strasbourg
Frequently asked questions
Where does Florent Pagny - La Suite du Retour - 65 Tour take place?
Florent Pagny - La Suite du Retour - 65 Tour takes place at Zénith de Strasbourg Europe (67201 Eckbolsheim).
When does Florent Pagny - La Suite du Retour - 65 Tour take place?
The scheduled date is 15 November 2026 at 19:00.
What time does Florent Pagny - La Suite du Retour - 65 Tour start?
Florent Pagny - La Suite du Retour - 65 Tour starts at 19:00 on 15 November 2026 at Zénith de Strasbourg Europe. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
Who is performing at Florent Pagny - La Suite du Retour - 65 Tour?
Florent Pagny is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.
How much are tickets for Florent Pagny - La Suite du Retour - 65 Tour?
Tickets for Florent Pagny - La Suite du Retour - 65 Tour start from €42 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Florent Pagny - La Suite du Retour - 65 Tour?
The next date is announced as sold out, but tickets were still available for other dates of Florent Pagny - La Suite du Retour - 65 Tour on the official box office at the last check.
How do I book tickets for Florent Pagny - La Suite du Retour - 65 Tour?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-florent-pagny-la-suite-du-retour-65-tour-strasbourg.
What type of event is Florent Pagny - La Suite du Retour - 65 Tour?
Florent Pagny - La Suite du Retour - 65 Tour is classified as “French pop” in the concerts.paris listings.
Was this page helpful?
Anonymous, no account, no cookie.
Thank you! Your feedback helps us keep listings accurate.
Thank you, we got it. Your feedback goes straight to the team that fixes listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.