Patrick Chanfray poster - Advienne Que Devra, Tour
Ticketing partner Stand-up & comedy

Patrick Chanfray - Advienne Que Devra, Tournée

Presented by La compagnie du café-théâtre. In this country, the top consumer of antidepressants, you must be happy!

Thursday, 3 December 2026 Patrick Chanfray Théâtre Les 3T d'A Côté from €30.20

Official box office · secure payment with Fnac Spectacles

Patrick Chanfray - Advienne Que Devra, Tournée: on Thursday 3 December 2026, at Théâtre Les 3T d'A Côté (31000 Toulouse), from €30.20. Tickets available.

Checked on 22 October 2026.

Get new dates by email

Follow Théâtre Les 3T d'A Côté

Be notified as soon as a new date is announced

Leave your email: we write you the moment a date is scheduled there — nothing else.

Overview

Presented by La compagnie du café-théâtre. In this country, the top consumer of antidepressants, you must be happy! You must be fulfilled, while hardly being envious at all. You must collect successes thanks to our mistakes.

You must eat organic, so that you fall ill a little later than planned. You must have hobbies, but responsible ones. You must stay yourself, while being like everyone else, and above all you must relax, OK?! So come as you are, even if it's not the best version of yourself.

We'll try to understand together why everything pushes us to step out of our comfort zone when we never even entered it in the first place. Anyway: Advienne que devra.

Artist

Patrick Chanfray

Patrick Chanfray — French comedian — concert schedule in Paris.

Getting there

Théâtre Les 3T d'A Côté

Théâtre Les 3T d'A Côté hosts shows in Toulouse.

Address
31000 Toulouse
Time

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Category Price Note
Box office from 30.20 € fees shown at checkout
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the official box office.

Accessibility & rules

Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the show Patrick Chanfray - Advienne Que Devra, Tournée, Théâtre Les 3T d'A Côté
View poster fullscreen ↗

More shows to discover

More shows by Patrick Chanfray

At Théâtre Les 3T d'A Côté

In the same category: Stand-up & comedy

See all theatre in Toulouse

Frequently asked questions

Where does Patrick Chanfray - Advienne Que Devra, Tournée take place?

Patrick Chanfray - Advienne Que Devra, Tournée takes place at Théâtre Les 3T d'A Côté (31000 Toulouse).

When does Patrick Chanfray - Advienne Que Devra, Tournée take place?

The scheduled date is 3 December 2026.

Who is performing at Patrick Chanfray - Advienne Que Devra, Tournée?

Patrick Chanfray is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.

How much are tickets for Patrick Chanfray - Advienne Que Devra, Tournée?

Tickets for Patrick Chanfray - Advienne Que Devra, Tournée start from €30.20 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.

Are tickets still available for Patrick Chanfray - Advienne Que Devra, Tournée?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I book tickets for Patrick Chanfray - Advienne Que Devra, Tournée?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-patrick-chanfray-advienne-que-devra-tournee-toulouse.

What type of event is Patrick Chanfray - Advienne Que Devra, Tournée?

Patrick Chanfray - Advienne Que Devra, Tournée is classified as “Stand-up & comedy” in the concerts.paris listings.

Book now from €30.20