PIANO INSIDE (Adrien Mondot et Vanessa Wagner)
PIANO INSIDE (Adrien Mondot and Vanessa Wagner) at La Seine Musicale.
Overview
PIANO INSIDE (Adrien Mondot and Vanessa Wagner) performs at La Seine Musicale, in Paris. Official ticketing.
Getting there
La Seine Musicale
La Seine Musicale est une salle de concerts et spectacles à Île Seguin, 92100 Boulogne-Billancourt, 92100 Boulogne-Billancourt.
- Address
- Île Seguin, 92100 Boulogne-Billancourt, 92100 Boulogne-Billancourt
- Time
Métro · Tram nearby
- T2Brimborion4 min walk
- 9Pont de Sèvres11 min walk
- T2Meudon-sur-Seine12 min walk
Tickets & pricing
| Category | Price | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Billetterie | dès 45 € | frais affichés sur la billetterie |
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- Tout public
- Format
- Sur place
Poster
More concerts to discover
At La Seine Musicale
In the same category: Autre
See all 5,047 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does PIANO INSIDE (Adrien Mondot et Vanessa Wagner) take place?
PIANO INSIDE (Adrien Mondot et Vanessa Wagner) takes place at La Seine Musicale (92100 Paris).
When does PIANO INSIDE (Adrien Mondot et Vanessa Wagner) take place?
The scheduled date is 28 April 2027 at 20:30.
What time does PIANO INSIDE (Adrien Mondot et Vanessa Wagner) start?
PIANO INSIDE (Adrien Mondot et Vanessa Wagner) starts at 20:30 on 28 April 2027 at La Seine Musicale. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
How much are tickets for PIANO INSIDE (Adrien Mondot et Vanessa Wagner)?
Tickets for PIANO INSIDE (Adrien Mondot et Vanessa Wagner) start from €45 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
How do I get to La Seine Musicale?
La Seine Musicale is located at Île Seguin, 92100 Boulogne-Billancourt, 92100 Paris. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for PIANO INSIDE (Adrien Mondot et Vanessa Wagner)?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-piano-inside-adrien-mondot-et-vanessa-wagner.
What type of event is PIANO INSIDE (Adrien Mondot et Vanessa Wagner)?
PIANO INSIDE (Adrien Mondot et Vanessa Wagner) is classified as “Autre” in the concerts.paris listings.
La lettre des concerts, chaque semaine
La sélection des meilleurs concerts de Paris et les nouvelles dates en avant-première. Zéro spam.