Aldebert Enfantillages poster
Ticketing partner French pop

Aldebert Enfantillages

Enfantillages is 18 years old?

Sunday, 31 January 2027 at 15:00 Arena du Pays d'Aix from €6

Official box office · secure payment with Fnac Spectacles

Aldebert Enfantillages at Arena du Pays d'Aix (13290 Aix-en-Provence), on Sunday 31 January 2027 at 15:00, from €6. Tickets available.

Checked on 22 October 2026.

Get new dates by email

Follow Arena du Pays d'Aix

Be notified as soon as a new date is announced

Leave your email: we write you the moment a date is scheduled there — nothing else.

Overview

Enfantillages is 18 years old? No, that's just silly! It's safe to say that Aldebert never intended to grow up and he fully intends to keep his childlike soul!

So what better way to ward off fate than to celebrate it properly by creating an anniversary show based on a selection of songs from all his albums?

A funny, poetic, theatrical, and rock'n'roll concert that invites "little ones, medium ones, big ones, and giants" to come and share a unique and intergenerational moment!

Getting there

Arena du Pays d'Aix

Arena du Pays d'Aix is a concert and events venue at Arena du Pays d'Aix, 13290 Aix-en-provence.

Address
13290 Aix-en-Provence
Time

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Category Price Note
Box office from 6 € fees shown at checkout
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the official box office.

Accessibility & rules

Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the concert Aldebert Enfantillages, Arena du Pays d'Aix
View poster fullscreen ↗

More concerts to discover

At Arena du Pays d'Aix

In the same category: French pop

See all 479 concerts in Marseille

Frequently asked questions

Where does Aldebert Enfantillages take place?

Aldebert Enfantillages takes place at Arena du Pays d'Aix (13290 Aix-en-Provence).

When does Aldebert Enfantillages take place?

The scheduled date is 31 January 2027 at 15:00.

What time does Aldebert Enfantillages start?

Aldebert Enfantillages starts at 15:00 on 31 January 2027 at Arena du Pays d'Aix. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

How much are tickets for Aldebert Enfantillages?

Tickets for Aldebert Enfantillages start from €6 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.

Are tickets still available for Aldebert Enfantillages?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I book tickets for Aldebert Enfantillages?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-aldebert-enfantillages-marseille.

What type of event is Aldebert Enfantillages?

Aldebert Enfantillages is classified as “French pop” in the concerts.paris listings.

Book now from €6