Benjamin Biolay en Tournée
and Quilombo.
Official box office · secure payment with Fnac Spectacles
Benjamin Biolay en Tournée at Zinga Zanga (34500 Beziers), on Tuesday 15 December 2026, from €45. Tickets available.
Checked on 22 October 2026.
Overview
and Quilombo. Following a sold-out theatre tour that starts this autumn, Benjamin Biolay will tour throughout France and play Zénith venues with his new album “Le Disque Bleu”, already acclaimed by the critics
Getting there
Zinga Zanga
Zinga Zanga is a concert and performance venue located at ZINGA ZANGA, 34500 Beziers.
- Address
- 34500 Beziers
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Format
- In person
Poster
The same day, in Montpellier
Partner picks-
Découverte des Grands Sites de l'Hérault au départ de Montpellier from €85 on Viator -
Visite d'une demi-journée en petit groupe, vins du Languedoc, Pic Saint-Loup, au départ de Montpellier from €85 on Viator -
Excursion cirque de Navacelles au départ de Montpellier from €85 on Viator
Partner links: concerts.paris may earn a commission, at no extra cost to you. Learn more
More concerts to discover
At Zinga Zanga
In the same category: French pop
See all 292 concerts in Montpellier
Frequently asked questions
Where does Benjamin Biolay en Tournée take place?
Benjamin Biolay en Tournée takes place at Zinga Zanga (34500 Beziers).
When does Benjamin Biolay en Tournée take place?
The scheduled date is 15 December 2026.
How much are tickets for Benjamin Biolay en Tournée?
Tickets for Benjamin Biolay en Tournée start from €45 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Benjamin Biolay en Tournée?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I book tickets for Benjamin Biolay en Tournée?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-benjamin-biolay-en-tournee-montpellier.
What type of event is Benjamin Biolay en Tournée?
Benjamin Biolay en Tournée is classified as “French pop” in the concerts.paris listings.
Was this page helpful?
Anonymous, no account, no cookie.
Thank you! Your feedback helps us keep listings accurate.
Thank you, we got it. Your feedback goes straight to the team that fixes listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.