Imagine Dragons
Candlelight t'offre des expériences musicales magiques dans de magnifiques lieux éclairés à la bougie.
from 20 €
9.5M fans · Imagine Dragons
Overview
Candlelight t'offre des expériences musicales magiques dans de magnifiques lieux éclairés à la bougie. Achète tes billets dès maintenant pour ce concert Candlelight: Coldplay & Imagine Dragons à Marseille!
Ce concert est un hommage indépendant. Il n'est ni affilié, ni approuvé, ni soutenu par l'artiste original, ses ayants droit ou ses représentants officiels.
📍 Lieu : Cosquer Méditerranée
⏳ Durée : 60 minutes environ. Les portes ouvrent 30 minutes avant le début du concert. Les retards ne seront pas permis
👤 Âge requis : à partir de 8 ans. Les spectateurs de moins de 16 ans doivent être accompagné par un adulte
♿ Accessibilité : accès PMR disponible pour cet événement
🪑 Les places sont assignées par ordre d’arrivée, selon la catégorie réservée
Listen & watch
Artist
Imagine Dragons
Imagine Dragons — groupe de pop rock américain — agenda concerts à Paris.
Getting there
Cosquer Méditerranée
Cosquer Méditerranée est une salle de concerts et spectacles à Promenade Robert Laffont, Esplanade J4, Marseille, 13002 Marseille.
- Address
- Promenade Robert Laffont, Esplanade J4, Marseille, 13002 Marseille
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Places disponibles
| Category | Price | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Billetterie | dès 20 € | frais affichés sur la billetterie |
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- Tout public
- Format
- Sur place
Poster
More concerts to discover
More concerts by Imagine Dragons
At Cosquer Méditerranée
In the same category: Pop, rock & indie
See all 3,585 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Imagine Dragons's concert take place?
Imagine Dragons's concert takes place at Cosquer Méditerranée (13002 Marseille).
When does Imagine Dragons's concert take place?
The scheduled date is 21 November 2026 at 21:00.
What time does Imagine Dragons's concert start?
Imagine Dragons's concert starts at 21:00 on 21 November 2026 at Cosquer Méditerranée. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
Who is performing at Imagine Dragons's concert?
Imagine Dragons is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.
How much are tickets for Imagine Dragons's concert?
Tickets for Imagine Dragons's concert start from €20 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Imagine Dragons's concert?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to Cosquer Méditerranée?
Cosquer Méditerranée is located at Promenade Robert Laffont, Esplanade J4, Marseille, 13002 Marseille. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Imagine Dragons's concert?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-imagine-dragons.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.