Nono la Grinta poster
Ticketing partner Rap

Nono la Grinta

NONO LA GRINTA at Le Splendid

Friday, 16 October 2026 at 20:00 Nono la Grinta Le Splendid

Paid entry

256K fans · Nono la Grinta

Add to calendar WhatsApp

Overview

NONO LA GRINTA at Le Splendid

Concert at Le Splendid — official Ticketmaster box office.

Listen & watch

Spotify previews from the artist

Artist

Getting there

Le Splendid

Le Splendid accueille des concerts et spectacles à Lille.

Address
1 Place du Mont de Terre, 59000 Lille
Time

Tickets & pricing

Places disponibles

Start
Cancellation & refunds
Conditions d’annulation et de remboursement selon la billetterie officielle.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
Tout public
Format
Sur place

Poster

Poster for the concert Nono la Grinta, Le Splendid
View poster fullscreen ↗

More concerts to discover

More concerts by Nono la Grinta

At Le Splendid

In the same category: Rap

See all 3,585 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Nono la Grinta's concert take place?

Nono la Grinta's concert takes place at Le Splendid (59000 Lille).

When does Nono la Grinta's concert take place?

The scheduled date is 16 October 2026 at 20:00.

What time does Nono la Grinta's concert start?

Nono la Grinta's concert starts at 20:00 on 16 October 2026 at Le Splendid. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

Who is performing at Nono la Grinta's concert?

Nono la Grinta is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.

Are tickets still available for Nono la Grinta's concert?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to Le Splendid?

Le Splendid is located at 1 Place du Mont de Terre, 59000 Lille. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Nono la Grinta's concert?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-nono-la-grinta-lille.

What type of event is Nono la Grinta's concert?

Nono la Grinta's concert is classified as “Rap” in the concerts.paris listings.

Paid entry
Book now