Electro Symphony poster
Ticketing partner Electronic

Electro Symphony

Electro Symphony at L'Amphitheatre

Sunday, 25 April 2027 at 19:00 L'Amphitheatre

Paid entry

Add to calendar WhatsApp

Overview

Electro Symphony at L'Amphitheatre

Concert at L'Amphitheatre — official Ticketmaster ticketing.

Getting there

L'Amphitheatre

L'Amphitheatre est une salle de concerts et spectacles à 1 Quai Charles de Gaulle, 69006 Lyon.

Address
1 QUAI CHARLES DE GAULLE, 69006 Lyon
Time

Tickets & pricing

Places disponibles

Start
Cancellation & refunds
Conditions d’annulation et de remboursement selon la billetterie officielle.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
Tout public
Format
Sur place

Poster

Poster for the concert Electro Symphony, L'Amphitheatre
View poster fullscreen ↗

More concerts to discover

At L'Amphitheatre

In the same category: Electronic

See all 3,581 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Electro Symphony take place?

Electro Symphony takes place at L'Amphitheatre (69006 Lyon).

When does Electro Symphony take place?

The scheduled date is 25 April 2027 at 19:00.

What time does Electro Symphony start?

Electro Symphony starts at 19:00 on 25 April 2027 at L'Amphitheatre. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

Are tickets still available for Electro Symphony?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to L'Amphitheatre?

L'Amphitheatre is located at 1 QUAI CHARLES DE GAULLE, 69006 Lyon. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Electro Symphony?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-electro-symphony-lyon.

What type of event is Electro Symphony?

Electro Symphony is classified as “Electro” in the concerts.paris listings.

Paid entry
Book now