Poster for the show Improvibes entre en scène, Café de Paris
Ticketing partner Stand-up & comedy

Improvibes entre en scène

Un show d'impro où rien n'est prévu, sauf vos rires!

9 dates · 9 upcoming +7 more dates Café de Paris Paris 11e from €2

Ticketing partner · secure payment with BilletReduc

+5 more dates

Improvibes entre en scène at Café de Paris (75011 Paris), 9 dates from 30 September 2026 to 23 June 2027, from €2. Tickets available.

Checked on 26 September 2026.

Overview

Un show d'impro où rien n'est prévu, sauf vos rires! Billetterie BilletReduc.

Getting there

Café de Paris

Café de Paris is a concert and performance venue located in Café de Paris, 75011 Paris.

Address
Café de Paris, 75011 Paris
Time

Métro nearby

  • 2Ménilmontant2 min walk
  • 2Couronnes5 min walk
  • 3Rue Saint-Maur6 min walk

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Category Price Note
Box office from 2 € fees shown at checkout
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the official box office.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the show Improvibes entre en scène, Café de Paris
View poster fullscreen ↗

9 dates

DateVenueAvailabilityPriceBook now
Café de ParisTickets availablefrom €2Book now
Café de ParisTickets availablefrom €2Book now
Café de ParisTickets availablefrom €2Book now
Café de ParisTickets availablefrom €2Book now
Café de ParisTickets availablefrom €2Book now
Café de ParisTickets availablefrom €2Book now
Café de ParisTickets availablefrom €2Book now
Café de ParisTickets availablefrom €2Book now
Café de ParisTickets availablefrom €2Book now

More concerts to discover

At Café de Paris

In the same category: Stand-up & comedy

See all 4,306 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Improvibes entre en scène take place?

Improvibes entre en scène takes place at Café de Paris (75011 Paris).

When does Improvibes entre en scène take place?

Improvibes entre en scène has 9 dates in Paris. Next scheduled date: Wed, 30 Sept 2026, 20:20.

How much longer is Improvibes entre en scène running?

9 performances of Improvibes entre en scène are still scheduled at Café de Paris, the last one on 23 Jun. Dates can be added if the run is extended.

What time does Improvibes entre en scène start?

Improvibes entre en scène starts at 20:20 on 30 September 2026 at Café de Paris. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

How much are tickets for Improvibes entre en scène?

Tickets for Improvibes entre en scène start from €2 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.

Are tickets still available for Improvibes entre en scène?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to Café de Paris?

Café de Paris is located at Café de Paris, 75011 Paris. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Improvibes entre en scène?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-improvibes-entre-en-scene.

Book nowfrom €2