Guillaume Guisset en Spectacle
En accord avec Pow Pow PowNé à Neuilly dans une famille nombreuse, Guillaume a survécu aux prières en latin, au burn-out de ses potes néoruraux et à la tristesse des brunchs de la rive droite.
Overview
En accord avec Pow Pow PowNé à Neuilly dans une famille nombreuse, Guillaume a survécu aux prières en latin, au burn-out de ses potes néoruraux et à la tristesse des brunchs de la rive droite.
Avec une plume acérée et un humour féroce, il porte un regard affûté et satirique sur notre époque et nos crises existentielles. Si vous aimez rire de tout et (surtout) de vos contradictions, ce spectacle est fait pour vous. Réservation PMR: 01 40 09 44 30
Getting there
La Scala - La Piccola
La Scala - La Piccola est une salle de concerts et spectacles à La Scala - La Piccola, 75010 Paris.
- Address
- La Scala - La Piccola, 75010 Paris
- Time
Métro nearby
- 489Strasbourg - Saint-Denis2 min walk
- 4Château d'Eau / Mairie du 10e5 min walk
- 89Bonne Nouvelle7 min walk
Tickets & pricing
Complet
| Category | Price | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Billetterie | dès 26 € | frais affichés sur la billetterie |
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- Tout public
- Format
- Sur place
Poster
32 dates
More concerts to discover
At La Scala - La Piccola
In the same category: Concert
See all 4,961 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Guillaume Guisset en Spectacle take place?
Guillaume Guisset en Spectacle takes place at La Scala - La Piccola (75010 Paris).
When does Guillaume Guisset en Spectacle take place?
Guillaume Guisset en Spectacle has 32 dates in Paris. Next scheduled date: Fri, 25 Sept 2026, 20:00.
How much longer is Guillaume Guisset en Spectacle running?
32 performances of Guillaume Guisset en Spectacle are still scheduled at La Scala - La Piccola, the last one on 19 déc. Dates can be added if the run is extended.
What time does Guillaume Guisset en Spectacle start?
Guillaume Guisset en Spectacle starts at 20:00 on 25 September 2026 at La Scala - La Piccola. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
How much are tickets for Guillaume Guisset en Spectacle?
Tickets for Guillaume Guisset en Spectacle start from €26 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Guillaume Guisset en Spectacle?
Guillaume Guisset en Spectacle is showing as sold out on the official box office. Keep an eye out for possible resales or secure ticket exchanges.
How do I get to La Scala - La Piccola?
La Scala - La Piccola is located at La Scala - La Piccola, 75010 Paris. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Guillaume Guisset en Spectacle?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-guillaume-guisset-en-spectacle-la-scala-paris.
La lettre des concerts, chaque semaine
La sélection des meilleurs concerts de Paris et les nouvelles dates en avant-première. Zéro spam.