Jazzy Bazz poster - Tour
Ticketing partner Rap

Jazzy Bazz - Tournée

Presented by Pedro Booking As listeners prepare to hear a new album by Jazzy Bazz, one must take into account the weight of an exemplary discography, the fruit of an uncompromising artistic trajectory…

Wednesday, 10 February 2027 at 19:30 Jazzy Bazz Le Bikini from €27

Official box office · secure payment with Fnac Spectacles

206.6k fans · Jazzy Bazz

On Wednesday 10 February 2027 at 19:30, Jazzy Bazz - Tournée plays at Le Bikini (31520 Ramonville St Agne), from €27. Tickets available.

Checked on 22 October 2026.

Get new dates by email

Follow Le Bikini

Be notified as soon as a new date is announced

Leave your email: we write you the moment a date is scheduled there — nothing else.

Overview

Presented by Pedro Booking As listeners prepare to hear a new album by Jazzy Bazz, one must take into account the weight of an exemplary discography, the fruit of an uncompromising artistic trajectory…

Presented by Pedro Booking

As listeners prepare to hear a new album by Jazzy Bazz, one must take into account the weight of an exemplary discography, the fruit of an uncompromising artistic trajectory and rare rigour. From his native 19th arrondissement in Paris, he has devoted his life to rhyme, forging his style within La Cool Connexion and the cult collective L'Entourage. With an impeccable discography, Jazzy Bazz has established himself as an artist of absolute rigour, refusing any concession. His approach is that of a craftsman of rap, driven by a perpetual quest for improvement and a determination to raise his music to ever greater heights. This athlete's mentality leads him to question each of his creations in order to extract their purest essence. Nirvana marks an evolution, a reflection on time and inspiration. Opposed to mass production, he chooses another path, that of patience and artistic sincerity. For him, music is not quantified: it is felt, it slips into life, in the course of a night, a conversation or a suspended moment.

Listen & watch

YouTube video · Privacy

Spotify previews from the artist

Artist

Jazzy Bazz

Jazzy Bazz is a French hip-hop singer, born in Paris in 1989. A member of the collectives Grande Ville and L'Entourage, he released his first album, “P-Town,” in 2016.

  • French hip-hop

Getting there

Le Bikini

Le Bikini is a concert and performance venue located at Parc Technologique du Canal, 31520 Ramonville St Agne.

Address
Parc Technologique du Canal, 31520 Ramonville St Agne
Time

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Category Price Note
Box office from 27 € fees shown at checkout
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the official box office.

Accessibility & rules

Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the concert Jazzy Bazz - Tournée, Le Bikini
View poster fullscreen ↗

Also on tour in France

The rest of the tour, outside the Paris region. Official ticketing for each city.

Date City Venue Availability Price Book now
Marseille Espace Julien On sale soon — Book now
Marseille Espace Julien On sale soon — Book now
Roubaix La Condition Publique On sale soon — Book now
Roubaix La Condition Publique On sale soon — Book now
St Herblain La Carriere On sale soon — Book now
St Herblain La Carriere On sale soon — Book now
Rennes Le Liberte - L'Etage On sale soon — Book now
Rennes Le Liberte - L'Etage On sale soon — Book now

Tour dates from Ticketmaster · checked weekly

More concerts to discover

More concerts by Jazzy Bazz

At Le Bikini

In the same category: Rap

See all 646 concerts in Toulouse

Frequently asked questions

Where does Jazzy Bazz - Tournée take place?

Jazzy Bazz - Tournée takes place at Le Bikini (31520 Ramonville St Agne).

When does Jazzy Bazz - Tournée take place?

The scheduled date is 10 February 2027 at 19:30.

What time does Jazzy Bazz - Tournée start?

Jazzy Bazz - Tournée starts at 19:30 on 10 February 2027 at Le Bikini. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

Who is performing at Jazzy Bazz - Tournée?

Jazzy Bazz is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.

How much are tickets for Jazzy Bazz - Tournée?

Tickets for Jazzy Bazz - Tournée start from €27 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.

Are tickets still available for Jazzy Bazz - Tournée?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to Le Bikini?

Le Bikini is located at Parc Technologique du Canal, 31520 Ramonville St Agne. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Jazzy Bazz - Tournée?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-jazzy-bazz-tournee-toulouse.

Book now from €27