Le Horla
Ticketing partner Concert

Le Horla

En proie à d’étranges phénomènes, un homme devient progressivement obsédé par une mystérieuse présence.

34 dates · 34 upcoming A la Folie Théâtre Paris 11e

+30 autres date s

Add to calendar WhatsApp

Overview

En proie à d’étranges phénomènes, un homme devient progressivement obsédé par une mystérieuse présence. Un chef d’œuvre de Maupassant qui nous emporte dans les méandres de l’âme humaine. Ce spectacle a été nommé aux Cyrano 2022 dans la catégorie: Meilleure mise en scène.

Getting there

A la Folie Théâtre

A la Folie Théâtre est une salle de concerts et spectacles à A la Folie Théâtre, 75011 Paris.

Address
A la Folie Théâtre, 75011 Paris
Time

Métro nearby

  • 9Saint-Ambroise2 min walk
  • 5Richard Lenoir5 min walk
  • 3Parmentier7 min walk

Tickets & pricing

Places disponibles

Category Price Note
Billetterie dès 28,60 € frais affichés sur la billetterie
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Conditions d’annulation et de remboursement selon la billetterie officielle.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
Tout public
Format
Sur place

Poster

Poster — Le Horla
View poster fullscreen ↗

34 dates

DateVenueAvailabilityPriceBook now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now
A la Folie ThéâtrePlaces disponiblesfrom €28.60Book now

More concerts to discover

At A la Folie Théâtre

In the same category: Concert

See all 4,961 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Le Horla take place?

Le Horla takes place at A la Folie Théâtre (75011 Paris).

When does Le Horla take place?

Le Horla has 34 dates in Paris. Next scheduled date: Thu, 12 Nov 2026, 20:00.

How much longer is Le Horla running?

34 performances of Le Horla are still scheduled at A la Folie Théâtre, the last one on 31 janv. Dates can be added if the run is extended.

What time does Le Horla start?

Le Horla starts at 20:00 on 12 November 2026 at A la Folie Théâtre. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

How much are tickets for Le Horla?

Tickets for Le Horla start from €28.60 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.

Are tickets still available for Le Horla?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to A la Folie Théâtre?

A la Folie Théâtre is located at A la Folie Théâtre, 75011 Paris. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Le Horla?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-le-horla-a-la-folie-theatre-paris.

From28.60 €
Book now