Apollo Comedy Club
A microphone. Talented performers. Roaring laughter. Welcome to the Apollo Comedy Club!
Ticketing partner · secure payment with BilletReduc
On Saturday 21 November 2026 at 19:30, Apollo Comedy Club plays at Apollo Comedy - salle Apollo 200 (75011 Paris), from €18. Tickets available.
Checked on 25 September 2026.
Overview
A microphone. Talented performers. Roaring laughter. Welcome to the Apollo Comedy Club! Tickets available via BilletReduc.
Getting there
Apollo Comedy - salle Apollo 200
Apollo Comedy - salle Apollo 200 is a concert and performance venue located at Apollo Comedy - salle Apollo 200, 75011 Paris.
- Address
- Apollo Comedy - salle Apollo 200, 75011 Paris
- Time
Métro nearby
- 358911République3 min walk
- 59Oberkampf7 min walk
- 11Goncourt7 min walk
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
More concerts to discover
At Apollo Comedy - salle Apollo 200
In the same category: Stand-up & comedy
See all 4,277 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Apollo Comedy Club take place?
Apollo Comedy Club takes place at Apollo Comedy - salle Apollo 200 (75011 Paris).
When does Apollo Comedy Club take place?
The scheduled date is 21 November 2026 at 19:30.
What time does Apollo Comedy Club start?
Apollo Comedy Club starts at 19:30 on 21 November 2026 at Apollo Comedy - salle Apollo 200. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
How much are tickets for Apollo Comedy Club?
Tickets for Apollo Comedy Club start from €18 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Apollo Comedy Club?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to Apollo Comedy - salle Apollo 200?
Apollo Comedy - salle Apollo 200 is located at Apollo Comedy - salle Apollo 200, 75011 Paris. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Apollo Comedy Club?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-apollo-comedy-club-apollo-comedy-salle.
What type of event is Apollo Comedy Club?
Apollo Comedy Club is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.