Voix d'autres Continents #5
Presented by Centre Ch. Chapelin - Vaulx-en-Velin (L:1-1119760/3-1119762)
Official box office · secure payment with Fnac Spectacles
Voix d'autres Continents #5 at Centre Culturel Charlie Chaplin (69120 Vaulx-en-Velin), 4 dates from 17 to 20 March 2027, from €15. Tickets available.
Checked on 22 October 2026.
Overview
Presented by Centre Ch. Chapelin - Vaulx-en-Velin (L:1-1119760/3-1119762)
Getting there
Centre Culturel Charlie Chaplin
Centre Culturel Charlie Chaplin hosts shows in Vaulx-en-Velin.
- Address
- 69120 Vaulx-en-Velin
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Format
- In person
Poster
4 dates
| Date | Venue | Availability | Price | Book now |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Centre Culturel Charlie Chaplin | Tickets available | from €18 | Book now | |
| Centre Culturel Charlie Chaplin | Tickets available | from €15 | Book now | |
| Centre Culturel Charlie Chaplin | Tickets available | from €15 | Book now | |
| Centre Culturel Charlie Chaplin | Tickets available | from €18 | Book now |
More concerts to discover
At Centre Culturel Charlie Chaplin
In the same category: World music
Frequently asked questions
Where does Voix d'autres Continents #5 take place?
Voix d'autres Continents #5 takes place at Centre Culturel Charlie Chaplin (69120 Vaulx-en-Velin).
When does Voix d'autres Continents #5 take place?
Voix d'autres Continents #5 has 4 dates in Lyon. Next scheduled date: Wed, 17 Mar 2027.
How much are tickets for Voix d'autres Continents #5?
Tickets for Voix d'autres Continents #5 start from €15 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Voix d'autres Continents #5?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I book tickets for Voix d'autres Continents #5?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-voix-d-autres-continents-5.
What type of event is Voix d'autres Continents #5?
Voix d'autres Continents #5 is classified as “World music” in the concerts.paris listings.
Was this page helpful?
Anonymous, no account, no cookie.
Thank you! Your feedback helps us keep listings accurate.
Thank you, we got it. Your feedback goes straight to the team that fixes listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.