Jack Savoretti
Ticketing partner Enriched listing · cross-checked sources R'N'B, Soul, Funk, Gospel, Reggae

Jack Savoretti

Italian-British singer-songwriter with an international career, Jack Savoretti returns to Paris on 12 October 2026!

Monday, 12 October 2026 at 20:00 Jack Savoretti Le Trianon Paris 18e

39.9K fans · Jack Savoretti

Add to calendar WhatsApp

Overview

Italian-British singer-songwriter with an international career, Jack Savoretti returns to Paris on 12 October 2026! Revealed by the albums Written in Scars and Singing to Strangers, he recently sold out London's Royal Albert Hall in minutes.

For his tour, he will take the Trianon stage for an elegant concert, between subtle groove, sophisticated arrangements and pure emotion. See you on 12 October 2026!

Listen & watch

Spotify previews from the artist

Artist

Getting there

Le Trianon

Le Trianon est une salle de spectacle de 1 000 places à Montmartre (Paris 18e).

Address
80 BOULEVARD ROCHECHOUART, 75018 Paris
Capacity
1,000 seats Grande salle
Time

Métro nearby

  • 2Anvers2 min walk
  • 212Pigalle7 min walk
  • 12Abbesses7 min walk

Tickets & pricing

Places disponibles

Jauge de la salle : environ 1 000 places

Category Price Note
Billetterie dès 35 € frais affichés sur la billetterie
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Conditions d’annulation et de remboursement selon la billetterie officielle.

Accessibility & rules

Accessibility
Jauge d’environ 1 000 places — renseignez-vous auprès de la salle pour l’accès PMR.
Audience
Tout public
Format
Sur place

Poster

Poster — Jack Savoretti
View poster fullscreen ↗

More concerts to discover

At Le Trianon

In the same category: R'N'B, Soul, Funk, Gospel, Reggae

See all 4,961 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Jack Savoretti's concert take place?

Jack Savoretti's concert takes place at Le Trianon (75018 Paris).

When does Jack Savoretti's concert take place?

The scheduled date is 12 October 2026 at 20:00.

What time does Jack Savoretti's concert start?

Jack Savoretti's concert starts at 20:00 on 12 October 2026 at Le Trianon. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

Who is performing at Jack Savoretti's concert?

Jack Savoretti is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.

How much are tickets for Jack Savoretti's concert?

Tickets for Jack Savoretti's concert start from €35 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.

Are tickets still available for Jack Savoretti's concert?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to Le Trianon?

Le Trianon is located at 80 BOULEVARD ROCHECHOUART, 75018 Paris. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Jack Savoretti's concert?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-jack-savoretti.

Book now