Affiche Olivier de Benoist
Ticketing partner Other show

Olivier de Benoist

Olivier De Benoist à Theatre Sebastopol

Thursday, 17 December 2026 at 20:00 Olivier de Benoist Theatre Sebastopol

Paid entry

Add to calendar WhatsApp

Overview

Olivier De Benoist à Theatre Sebastopol

Spectacle à Theatre Sebastopol — billetterie officielle Ticketmaster.

Artist

Olivier de Benoist

Olivier de Benoist — humoriste français — agenda concerts à Paris.

Getting there

Theatre Sebastopol

Theatre Sebastopol accueille des concerts et spectacles à Lille.

Address
PLACE SEBASTOPOL, 59000 Lille
Time

Tickets & pricing

Places disponibles

Start
Cancellation & refunds
Conditions d’annulation et de remboursement selon la billetterie officielle.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
Tout public
Format
Sur place

Poster

Poster for the show Olivier de Benoist, Theatre Sebastopol
View poster fullscreen ↗

More concerts to discover

More concerts by Olivier de Benoist

At Theatre Sebastopol

In the same category: Other show

See all 3,585 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Olivier de Benoist's show take place?

Olivier de Benoist's show takes place at Theatre Sebastopol (59000 Lille).

When does Olivier de Benoist's show take place?

The scheduled date is 17 December 2026 at 20:00.

What time does Olivier de Benoist's show start?

Olivier de Benoist's show starts at 20:00 on 17 December 2026 at Theatre Sebastopol. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

Who is performing at Olivier de Benoist's show?

Olivier de Benoist is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.

Are tickets still available for Olivier de Benoist's show?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to Theatre Sebastopol?

Theatre Sebastopol is located at PLACE SEBASTOPOL, 59000 Lille. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Olivier de Benoist's show?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-olivier-de-benoist-lille.

What type of event is Olivier de Benoist's show?

Olivier de Benoist's show is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.

Paid entry
Book now